- Spain
- Basque Country
- Ereno
- Basetxeta-Atxoste
- Cabin Rentals
Basetxeta-Atxoste Cabin Rentals & Homes
Find the best cabins in Basetxeta-Atxoste - We found 1 exact matches
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
About Basetxeta-Atxoste Cabin Rentals on Totally Barcelona
Are you looking for a luxury cabin rental in or near Basetxeta-Atxoste? We have plenty of cabin rentals in Basetxeta-Atxoste that you can book without any hassle, both during winter & summer season. These rentals have luxury bedrooms, as well as other basic amenities to give you optimal comfort. Apart from having the best cabins in Basetxeta-Atxoste for rent, there are lots of things you can do near Basetxeta-Atxoste that would guarantee you have the best travel experience.
Totally Barcelona welcomes travelers from different parts of the world, and in all seasons of the year. Totally Barcelona ensures you get the best cabin rentals in Basetxeta-Atxoste. Cabins make for a great accommodation option when traveling with family, friends, and large groups, especially in Basetxeta-Atxoste.
Users have the flexibility of comparing beautiful rental cabins in Basetxeta-Atxoste with Totally Barcelona. You are just a few clicks away from enjoying large cabins, lakefront cabins, pet-friendly cabins, ski cabins, or a family cabin rental getaway. Totally Barcelona's large selection of cabins for rent in Basetxeta-Atxoste, will ensure we have something right for you.
Frequently Asked Questions About Basetxeta-Atxoste Cabin Rentals
What are the top rated Cabin Rentals in Basetxeta-Atxoste?
There are a lot of options in Basetxeta-Atxoste. If you plan on staying in the Basetxeta-Atxoste area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cabin Rentals in Basetxeta-Atxoste:
- Apartamento Korta
- Happy Sea View Urdaibai
- New apartment with garden in Villa Haritza close to the sea
- Great Escape by Fidalsa
- Cozy house (Urban) in the heart of Urdaibai
- New apartment with garden in VIlla Haritza with sea views
- Small cottage with pool near the sea
- Apartamento Sabai
- OZAMIZ Urdaibai - Koba Apartment
- Sobaika - Urdaibai - Lekeitio
What is the cost for a cabin in or near Basetxeta-Atxoste?
The average cost of renting a cabin in Basetxeta-Atxoste per night is $187. This cost includes the entire cabin as well as all amenities attached to it. Based on stats, families, or groups of travelers spend an average of per night in the cabin, when vacationing in Basetxeta-Atxoste, and this brings the average total of $187 for each cabin. You should also note that this price varies with seasons, so make sure to confirm the actual price before making your budget list.
What are the best rental cabins in Basetxeta-Atxoste?
Spotting the best rental cabins in Basetxeta-Atxoste is not too difficult. All you need to do is to check the amenities listed on the property or sort the list to see the top-rated cabins. This can include hot tubs, private swimming pools, large sitting rooms, washing machines, etc. If you’re coming in a group, another thing to watch for is the number of rooms the cabin has.
Do you have cabins in Basetxeta-Atxoste that allow pets?
Yes. We have high-standard cabins in Basetxeta-Atxoste that allow pets.
Do you have rental cabins in Basetxeta-Atxoste that are suitable for families?
Most of our rentals are suitable for families. Check out the complete list of cabins in Basetxeta-Atxoste to find what works for you.